Сегодня 27 января 2020

Чемпионат Украины 2019/20

1 тур

28 июля 2019

  Ворскла

Полтава

0:1 Заря

Луганск

протокол

30 июля 2019

  Десна

Чернигов

1:2 Львов

протокол
  Колос

Коваливка

2:1 Мариуполь

Мариуполь

протокол

31 июля 2019

  Днепр-1

2:0 Олимпик

Донецк

протокол
  Александрия

1:3 Шахтер

Донецк

протокол
  Карпаты

Львов

0:2 Динамо

Киев

отчет

2 тур

3 августа 2019

  Мариуполь

Мариуполь

2:1 Александрия

протокол
  Львов

0:3 Динамо

Киев

протокол
  Десна

Чернигов

2:0 Ворскла

Полтава

протокол

4 августа 2019

  Олимпик

Донецк

0:1 Колос

Коваливка

протокол
  Заря

Луганск

1:1 Днепр-1

протокол
  Шахтер

Донецк

3:0 Карпаты

Львов

протокол

3 тур

10 августа 2019

  Динамо

Киев

1:2 Шахтер

Донецк

отчет
  Александрия

2:1 Олимпик

Донецк

протокол
  Ворскла

Полтава

3:2 Львов

протокол

11 августа 2019

  Колос

Коваливка

1:3 Заря

Луганск

протокол
  Днепр-1

0:1 Десна

Чернигов

протокол
  Карпаты

Львов

1:1 Мариуполь

Мариуполь

отчет

4 тур

17 августа 2019

  Ворскла

Полтава

1:1 Днепр-1

протокол
  Десна

Чернигов

0:0 Колос

Коваливка

протокол

18 августа 2019

  Олимпик

Донецк

1:3 Карпаты

Львов

протокол
  Заря

Луганск

1:2 Александрия

протокол
  Львов

0:2 Шахтер

Донецк

протокол

25 сентября 2019

  Мариуполь

Мариуполь

0:1 Динамо

Киев

отчет

5 тур

24 августа 2019

  Колос

Коваливка

0:3 Ворскла

Полтава

отчет
  Александрия

0:3 Десна

Чернигов

отчет
  Динамо

Киев

1:1 Олимпик

Донецк

отчет

25 августа 2019

  Карпаты

Львов

0:1 Заря

Луганск

протокол
  Шахтер

Донецк

5:1 Мариуполь

Мариуполь

протокол

26 августа 2019

  Днепр-1

2:3 Львов

протокол

6 тур

30 августа 2019

  Десна

Чернигов

0:0 Карпаты

Львов

протокол

31 августа 2019

  Днепр-1

2:1 Колос

Коваливка

протокол
  Ворскла

Полтава

0:1 Александрия

протокол
  Львов

0:1 Мариуполь

Мариуполь

протокол

1 сентября 2019

  Олимпик

Донецк

0:4 Шахтер

Донецк

отчет
  Заря

Луганск

2:2 Динамо

Киев

отчет

7 тур

14 сентября 2019

  Александрия

2:0 Днепр-1

протокол
  Шахтер

Донецк

4:3 Заря

Луганск

протокол
  Карпаты

Львов

2:1 Ворскла

Полтава

протокол

15 сентября 2019

  Мариуполь

Мариуполь

1:1 Олимпик

Донецк

протокол
  Динамо

Киев

1:2 Десна

Чернигов

отчет
  Колос

Коваливка

1:0 Львов

протокол

8 тур

20 сентября 2019

  Днепр-1

2:0 Карпаты

Львов

протокол

21 сентября 2019

  Львов

0:1 Олимпик

Донецк

отчет
  Заря

Луганск

0:0 Мариуполь

Мариуполь

протокол

22 сентября 2019

  Десна

Чернигов

0:1 Шахтер

Донецк

протокол
  Ворскла

Полтава

0:5 Динамо

Киев

отчет
  Колос

Коваливка

1:1 Александрия

протокол

9 тур

27 сентября 2019

  Шахтер

Донецк

4:0 Ворскла

Полтава

протокол

28 сентября 2019

  Карпаты

Львов

1:2 Колос

Коваливка

протокол
  Александрия

2:0 Львов

протокол

29 сентября 2019

  Мариуполь

Мариуполь

0:4 Десна

Чернигов

протокол
  Динамо

Киев

2:0 Днепр-1

отчет
  Олимпик

Донецк

0:5 Заря

Луганск

протокол

10 тур

5 октября 2019

  Ворскла

Полтава

1:1 Мариуполь

Мариуполь

протокол
  Десна

Чернигов

1:0 Олимпик

Донецк

протокол
  Львов

0:0 Заря

Луганск

протокол

6 октября 2019

  Днепр-1

0:2 Шахтер

Донецк

протокол
  Колос

Коваливка

0:4 Динамо

Киев

отчет
  Александрия

2:1 Карпаты

Львов

протокол

11 тур

18 октября 2019

  Шахтер

Донецк

6:0 Колос

Коваливка

протокол

19 октября 2019

  Карпаты

Львов

0:0 Львов

протокол
  Заря

Луганск

2:1 Десна

Чернигов

протокол

20 октября 2019

  Мариуполь

Мариуполь

1:0 Днепр-1

протокол
  Динамо

Киев

1:0 Александрия

отчет
  Олимпик

Донецк

2:0 Ворскла

Полтава

протокол

12 тур

26 октября 2019

  Мариуполь

Мариуполь

2:0 Колос

Коваливка

протокол
  Олимпик

Донецк

3:2 Днепр-1

протокол
  Заря

Луганск

4:0 Ворскла

Полтава

протокол

27 октября 2019

  Львов

1:4 Десна

Чернигов

протокол
  Динамо

Киев

1:1 Карпаты

Львов

отчет
  Шахтер

Донецк

0:0 Александрия

протокол

13 тур

2 ноября 2019

  Карпаты

Львов

0:3 Шахтер

Донецк

протокол
  Ворскла

Полтава

0:1 Десна

Чернигов

протокол

3 ноября 2019

  Александрия

3:1 Мариуполь

Мариуполь

протокол
  Днепр-1

1:4 Заря

Луганск

протокол
  Динамо

Киев

4:0 Львов

отчет
  Колос

Коваливка

1:2 Олимпик

Донецк

протокол

14 тур

9 ноября 2019

  Мариуполь

Мариуполь

2:2 Карпаты

Львов

протокол
  Десна

Чернигов

1:1 Днепр-1

протокол
  Львов

2:0 Ворскла

Полтава

протокол

10 ноября 2019

  Заря

Луганск

2:0 Колос

Коваливка

протокол
  Шахтер

Донецк

1:0 Динамо

Киев

отчет
  Олимпик

Донецк

0:0 Александрия

протокол

15 тур

22 ноября 2019

  Шахтер

Донецк

4:1 Львов

отчет

23 ноября 2019

  Александрия

1:0 Заря

Луганск

протокол
  Днепр-1

1:0 Ворскла

Полтава

протокол

24 ноября 2019

  Карпаты

Львов

1:2 Олимпик

Донецк

протокол
  Колос

Коваливка

2:0 Десна

Чернигов

протокол
  Динамо

Киев

3:0 Мариуполь

Мариуполь

отчет

16 тур

30 ноября 2019

  Заря

Луганск

2:0 Карпаты

Львов

протокол
  Львов

0:2 Днепр-1

протокол
  Ворскла

Полтава

1:0 Колос

Коваливка

протокол

1 декабря 2019

  Десна

Чернигов

2:0 Александрия

протокол
  Мариуполь

Мариуполь

1:1 Шахтер

Донецк

протокол
  Олимпик

Донецк

1:3 Динамо

Киев

отчет

17 тур

6 декабря 2019

  Шахтер

Донецк

3:0 Олимпик

Донецк

протокол

7 декабря 2019

  Александрия

3:0 Ворскла

Полтава

протокол
  Колос

Коваливка

4:0 Днепр-1

протокол

8 декабря 2019

  Карпаты

Львов

2:6 Десна

Чернигов

протокол
  Мариуполь

Мариуполь

0:0 Львов

протокол
  Динамо

Киев

1:2 Заря

Луганск

отчет

18 тур

14 декабря 2019

  Львов

3:2 Колос

Коваливка

протокол
  Заря

Луганск

1:2 Шахтер

Донецк

протокол
  Олимпик

Донецк

1:2 Мариуполь

Мариуполь

протокол

15 декабря 2019

  Десна

Чернигов

0:1 Динамо

Киев

отчет
  Ворскла

Полтава

2:1 Карпаты

Львов

протокол
  Днепр-1

1:2 Александрия

протокол

19 тур

22 февраля 2020

  Динамо

Киев

Ворскла

Полтава

  Карпаты

Львов

Днепр-1

  Александрия

Колос

Коваливка

  Шахтер

Донецк

Десна

Чернигов

  Мариуполь

Мариуполь

Заря

Луганск

  Олимпик

Донецк

Львов

20 тур

29 февраля 2020

  Днепр-1

Динамо

Киев

  Заря

Луганск

Олимпик

Донецк

  Десна

Чернигов

Мариуполь

Мариуполь

  Ворскла

Полтава

Шахтер

Донецк

  Колос

Коваливка

Карпаты

Львов

  Львов

Александрия

21 тур

4 марта 2020

  Динамо

Киев

Колос

Коваливка

  Шахтер

Донецк

Днепр-1

  Карпаты

Львов

Александрия

  Заря

Луганск

Львов

  Олимпик

Донецк

Десна

Чернигов

  Мариуполь

Мариуполь

Ворскла

Полтава

22 тур

7 марта 2020

  Александрия

Динамо

Киев

  Десна

Чернигов

Заря

Луганск

  Днепр-1

Мариуполь

Мариуполь

  Львов

Карпаты

Львов

  Колос

Коваливка

Шахтер

Донецк

  Ворскла

Полтава

Олимпик

Донецк