Сегодня 21 октября 2020

Чемпионат Украины 2020/21

1 тур

21 августа 2020

  Олимпик

Донецк

1:4 Динамо

Киев

отчет
  Шахтер

Донецк

3:1 Колос

Коваливка

протокол

22 августа 2020

  Десна

Чернигов

3:1 Заря

Луганск

протокол
  Александрия

4:1 Мариуполь

Мариуполь

протокол

23 августа 2020

  Ингулец

Петрово

1:1 Днепр-1

протокол
  Ворскла

Полтава

5:2 Рух

Львов

протокол

15 ноября 2020

  Львов

13:00
Минай

Минай

2 тур

11 сентября 2020

  Динамо

Киев

0:0 Десна

Чернигов

отчет

12 сентября 2020

  Днепр-1

1:3 Олимпик

Донецк

протокол
  Колос

Коваливка

4:0 Львов

протокол

13 сентября 2020

  Минай

Минай

1:0 Александрия

протокол
  Заря

Луганск

0:1 Мариуполь

Мариуполь

протокол
  Ворскла

Полтава

2:0 Ингулец

Петрово

протокол

23 сентября 2020

  Рух

Львов

1:1 Шахтер

Донецк

протокол

3 тур

18 сентября 2020

  Днепр-1

1:2 Мариуполь

Мариуполь

протокол

19 сентября 2020

  Александрия

0:2 Ворскла

Полтава

протокол
  Ингулец

Петрово

1:1 Десна

Чернигов

протокол
  Динамо

Киев

3:1 Львов

отчет

20 сентября 2020

  Олимпик

Донецк

3:0 Минай

Минай

протокол
  Заря

Луганск

2:2 Шахтер

Донецк

протокол
  Рух

Львов

1:2 Колос

Коваливка

протокол

4 тур

26 сентября 2020

  Минай

Минай

0:4 Динамо

Киев

отчет
  Ворскла

Полтава

0:0 Мариуполь

Мариуполь

протокол
  Александрия

4:1 Днепр-1

протокол

27 сентября 2020

  Львов

0:5 Заря

Луганск

протокол
  Шахтер

Донецк

2:0 Олимпик

Донецк

протокол
  Десна

Чернигов

3:1 Рух

Львов

протокол
  Колос

Коваливка

0:0 Ингулец

Петрово

протокол

5 тур

3 октября 2020

  Днепр-1

2:2 Ворскла

Полтава

протокол
  Рух

Львов

0:0 Львов

протокол
  Ингулец

Петрово

1:1 Минай

Минай

протокол

4 октября 2020

  Олимпик

Донецк

3:2 Александрия

протокол
  Десна

Чернигов

2:2 Шахтер

Донецк

протокол
  Динамо

Киев

1:1 Заря

Луганск

отчет
  Колос

Коваливка

1:0 Мариуполь

Мариуполь

протокол

6 тур

17 октября 2020

  Минай

Минай

0:1 Мариуполь

Мариуполь

протокол
  Рух

Львов

0:2 Динамо

Киев

отчет
  Шахтер

Донецк

5:1 Львов

протокол
  Заря

Луганск

1:1 Колос

Коваливка

протокол

18 октября 2020

  Олимпик

Донецк

0:1 Ворскла

Полтава

протокол
  Александрия

4:3 Ингулец

Петрово

протокол
  Днепр-1

2:0 Десна

Чернигов

протокол

7 тур

24 октября 2020

  Десна

Чернигов

14:00
Олимпик

Донецк

  Динамо

Киев

17:00
Александрия

  Ворскла

Полтава

17:00
Шахтер

Донецк

  Львов

19:30
Днепр-1

25 октября 2020

  Ингулец

Петрово

14:00
Мариуполь

Мариуполь

  Колос

Коваливка

17:00
Минай

Минай

  Заря

Луганск

19:30
Рух

Львов

8 тур

30 октября 2020

  Шахтер

Донецк

19:00
Мариуполь

Мариуполь

31 октября 2020

  Колос

Коваливка

14:00
Олимпик

Донецк

  Александрия

17:00
Десна

Чернигов

  Днепр-1

19:30
Динамо

Киев

1 ноября 2020

  Минай

Минай

14:00
Рух

Львов

  Львов

17:00
Ворскла

Полтава

  Ингулец

Петрово

19:30
Заря

Луганск

9 тур

6 ноября 2020

  Днепр-1

19:00
Колос

Коваливка

7 ноября 2020

  Олимпик

Донецк

14:00
Мариуполь

Мариуполь

  Александрия

17:00
Львов

  Десна

Чернигов

19:30
Минай

Минай

8 ноября 2020

  Рух

Львов

14:00
Ингулец

Петрово

  Динамо

Киев

17:00
Шахтер

Донецк

  Заря

Луганск

19:30
Ворскла

Полтава

10 тур

21 ноября 2020

  Ингулец

Петрово

Динамо

Киев

  Шахтер

Донецк

Александрия

  Десна

Чернигов

Львов

  Ворскла

Полтава

Колос

Коваливка

  Олимпик

Донецк

Заря

Луганск

  Минай

Минай

Днепр-1

  Рух

Львов

Мариуполь

Мариуполь

11 тур

28 ноября 2020

  Динамо

Киев

Ворскла

Полтава

  Днепр-1

Шахтер

Донецк

  Колос

Коваливка

Десна

Чернигов

  Львов

Мариуполь

Мариуполь

  Александрия

Рух

Львов

  Ингулец

Петрово

Олимпик

Донецк

  Минай

Минай

Заря

Луганск

12 тур

5 декабря 2020

  Мариуполь

Мариуполь

Динамо

Киев

  Шахтер

Донецк

Минай

Минай

  Заря

Луганск

Днепр-1

  Десна

Чернигов

Ворскла

Полтава

  Колос

Коваливка

Александрия

  Олимпик

Донецк

Рух

Львов

  Львов

Ингулец

Петрово

13 тур

12 декабря 2020

  Динамо

Киев

Колос

Коваливка

  Александрия

Заря

Луганск

  Десна

Чернигов

Мариуполь

Мариуполь

  Шахтер

Донецк

Минай

Минай

  Рух

Львов

Днепр-1

  Олимпик

Донецк

Львов

  Ворскла

Полтава

Минай

Минай